statarea, Znamya Truda vs Veles Moscow information
General
Number of founded Znamya Truda matches: | 299 |
Number of founded Veles Moscow matches: | 222 |
Number of founded matches between Znamya Truda and Veles Moscow: | 6 |
Bet navigator
Team information
Znamya Truda
| Full name | Znamya Truda Football Club | Country | Russia | founded | 1909 |
| Veles Moscow
| Full name | Football Club Veles Moscow | Country | Russia | founded | 2016 |
|
Team form at last then matches
| |
| Date | Team host | | | Team guest | Extra |
---|
| 05/05/2024 | Luki-Energiya | 1 | 1 | Znamya Truda | | | 28/04/2024 | Znamya Truda | 1 | 1 | Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad | | | 21/04/2024 | Znamya Truda | 2 | 1 | FC Tver | | | 13/04/2024 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 0 | 2 | Znamya Truda | | | 06/04/2024 | Znamya Truda | 0 | 5 | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:5 | | 12/11/2023 | Znamya Truda | 0 | 0 | Luki-Energiya | | | 05/11/2023 | Zenit II | 2 | 2 | Znamya Truda | | | 29/10/2023 | Znamya Truda | 0 | 1 | Irkutsk | | | 25/10/2023 | Dinamo Kirov | 3 | 1 | Znamya Truda | | | 22/10/2023 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 2 | 2 | Znamya Truda | |
|
| Date | Team host | | | Team guest | Extra |
---|
| 05/05/2024 | FK Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | Veles Moscow | | | 28/04/2024 | Veles Moscow | 1 | 0 | FC Chayka | | | 24/04/2024 | Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 3 | Veles Moscow | | | 20/04/2024 | Veles Moscow | 0 | 2 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | | 14/04/2024 | FC Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | Veles Moscow | | | 07/04/2024 | Veles Moscow | 1 | 0 | Murom | | | 03/04/2024 | Rodina 2 | 2 | 0 | Veles Moscow | | | 30/03/2024 | FC Ufa | 2 | 0 | Veles Moscow | | | 18/03/2024 | FC Chayka | 1 | 0 | Veles Moscow | | | 10/03/2024 | Veles Moscow | 1 | 2 | Rotor Volgograd | |
|
Average scored goal (per match) | 1.1 | Average received goal (per match) | 1.6 | Average yellow card (per match) | 0 | Average red card (per match) | 0.1 | Chance to score goal (%) | 70 | Chance to receive goal (%) | 80 | Chance to get yellow card (%) | 0 | Chance to get red card (%) | 10 |
|
Average scored goal (per match) | 0.6 | Average received goal (per match) | 1.1 | Average yellow card (per match) | 0 | Average red card (per match) | 0 | Chance to score goal (%) | 40 | Chance to receive goal (%) | 60 | Chance to get yellow card (%) | 0 | Chance to get red card (%) | 0 |
|
ads by google
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 N: | Team | | M | | | W | D | L | G | C | | | Pts |
---|
1. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 17 | | | 14 | 2 | 1 | 33 | -15 | | | 44 | 2. | Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad | | 5 | | | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | -4 | | | 13 | 3. | Zenit II | | 17 | | | 11 | 4 | 2 | 34 | -11 | | | 37 | 4. | Rodina-m | | 5 | | | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -3 | | | 11 | 5. | Spartak Moscow II | | 5 | | | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -3 | | | 11 | 6. | Irkutsk | | 17 | | | 11 | 4 | 2 | 23 | -9 | | | 37 | 7. | Dinamo Moscow 2 | | 17 | | | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | -23 | | | 30 | 8. | Dinamo Moscow 2 | | 5 | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | -4 | | | 10 | 9. | Torpedo Vladimir | | 5 | | | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | -7 | | | 9 | 10. | Dinamo Kirov | | 17 | | | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27 | -19 | | | 29 | 11. | Zenit II | | 5 | | | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | -5 | | | 9 | 12. | Rodina-m | | 17 | | | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22 | -21 | | | 27 | 13. | Chertanovo Moscow | | 5 | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 | | | 8 | 14. | Zorky Krasnogorsk | | 17 | | | 7 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -17 | | | 25 | 15. | FC Tver | | 5 | | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -11 | | | 4 | 16. | Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad | | 17 | | | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23 | -21 | | | 25 | 17. | Znamya Truda | | 5 | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -8 | | | 8 | 18. | Dynamo St Petersburg | | 17 | | | 7 | 2 | 8 | 19 | -18 | | | 23 | 19. | Dinamo Vologda | | 17 | | | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -17 | | | 22 | 20. | Dynamo St Petersburg | | 5 | | | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | -7 | | | 6 | 21. | Dinamo Vologda | | 5 | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -3 | | | 8 | 22. | Luki-Energiya | | 17 | | | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | -21 | | | 20 | 23. | Saturn Ramenskoye | | 4 | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -8 | | | 6 | 24. | Zvezda St Petersburg | | 17 | | | 6 | 2 | 9 | 41 | -31 | | | 20 | 25. | Irkutsk | | 4 | | | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -11 | | | 1 | 26. | Znamya Truda | | 17 | | | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 | -25 | | | 20 | 27. | Luki-Energiya | | 5 | | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -9 | | | 4 | 28. | Torpedo Vladimir | | 17 | | | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21 | -32 | | | 15 | 29. | FC Tver | | 17 | | | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -23 | | | 15 | 30. | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | | 5 | | | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -11 | | | 0 | 31. | Zvezda St Petersburg | | 5 | | | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -10 | | | 1 | 32. | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | | 17 | | | 3 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -37 | | | 15 | 33. | Velikiy Novgorod | | 17 | | | 4 | 1 | 12 | 11 | -38 | | | 13 | 34. | Torpedo Moscow 2 | | 17 | | | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -25 | | | 11 |
|
| Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 N: | Team | | M | | | W | D | L | G | C | | | Pts |
---|
1. | FC Ufa | | 11 | | | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14 | -8 | | | 20 | 2. | FK Novosibirsk | | 11 | | | 5 | 5 | 1 | 13 | -6 | | | 20 | 3. | FC Chayka | | 11 | | | 4 | 6 | 1 | 13 | -7 | | | 18 | 4. | Rotor Volgograd | | 11 | | | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15 | -12 | | | 17 | 5. | Krasnodar II | | 11 | | | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -12 | | | 16 | 6. | Rodina 2 | | 11 | | | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18 | -15 | | | 13 | 7. | Murom | | 11 | | | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -18 | | | 12 | 8. | Veles Moscow | | 11 | | | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | -12 | | | 11 | 9. | FC Chelyabinsk | | 10 | | | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -13 | | | 10 | 10. | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 12 | | | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | -16 | | | 10 |
|
|
ads by google
ALL MATCHES between Znamya Truda and Veles Moscow
MATCHES when, HOST is Znamya Truda and GUEST is Veles Moscow
MATCHES when, HOST is Veles Moscow and GUEST is Znamya Truda
This page was load for 0.04 sec.